Free Delivery | Hassle-Free Returns | Imported from the USA

C2G Cables To Go Glc-Sx-Mmd-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-Sx Mmf Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Taa Compliant

(0 Reviews)
0 335
5,556 5,000
-10 %
In Stock
B074PW4CG8
  • Guaranteed Genuine Product imported from the USA
  • Free Shipping
  • Price shown is all-inclusive-you will never be charged extra
  • Delivery Within 10 to 15 Days. Pandemic-related delays in some areas.
  • Cancellations accepted within 24 hours after order only

C2G/Cables to Go GLC-SX-MMD-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

No reviews found!