Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 Ofnp Fiber Cable (Om3 Fiber Optic Cable/Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable) 2M

OFFER - Easter Sale 15% discount on using coupon code EASTER15

Save 25%
Rs. 2,852.00
Rs. 2,148.00

SKU IB-IBAZT5797QW
  • Free Shipping
  • 60 Days Easy Returns
  • Genuine Product imported from the USA

Not able to find your product?

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Cable (OM3 Fiber Optic Cable/LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) 2m

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed

x