Cable Matters 10Gb Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Ofnp Fiber Cable (Fiber Optic Cable/Lc To Lc Om1 Fiber Patch Cable) 1M

OFFER - Fathers Day Sale 10% discount on using coupon code DAD10

Save 25%
Rs. 2,510.00
Rs. 1,885.00

SKU IB-IBAZT5794II
  • Free Shipping
  • 60 Days Easy Returns
  • Genuine Product imported from the USA

Not able to find your product?

Cable Matters 10Gb Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OFNP Fiber Cable (Fiber Optic Cable/LC to LC OM1 Fiber Patch Cable) 1m

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed

x