Get Extra 10% off With Coupon Code: IBOFFER10

{"id":4856569692260,"title":"Multimode SC 850nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-in SC Fiber Module 550m (0.34 Miles) – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10\/100\/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit | Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF","handle":"multimode-sc-850nm-gigabit-fiber-media-converter-built-in-sc-fiber-module-550m-0-34-miles-to-utp-cat5e-cat6-10-100-1000-rj-45-auto-sensing-gigabit-fast-ethernet-speed-jumbo-frame-llf","description":"\u003cp\u003eMultimode SC 850nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-in SC Fiber Module 550m (0.34 Miles) – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10\/100\/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit | Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2020-10-24T13:45:24+05:30","created_at":"2020-10-24T13:45:25+05:30","vendor":"AD-net Technology, CO., LTD (Taiwan)","type":"","tags":["Brand_AD-net Technology","CO.","LTD (Taiwan)","Price_5000-9999"],"price":845100,"price_min":845100,"price_max":845100,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":1064100,"compare_at_price_min":1064100,"compare_at_price_max":1064100,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32965944770660,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B07QYKG72K","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Multimode SC 850nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-in SC Fiber Module 550m (0.34 Miles) – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10\/100\/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit | Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":845100,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":1064100,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/1877\/8165\/products\/41pvZVo2_mL..jpg?v=1603527325"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/1877\/8165\/products\/41pvZVo2_mL..jpg?v=1603527325","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8734591844452,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.629,"height":307,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/1877\/8165\/products\/41pvZVo2_mL..jpg?v=1603527325"},"aspect_ratio":1.629,"height":307,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/1877\/8165\/products\/41pvZVo2_mL..jpg?v=1603527325","width":500}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eMultimode SC 850nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-in SC Fiber Module 550m (0.34 Miles) – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10\/100\/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit | Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF\u003c\/p\u003e"}

Multimode SC 850nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-in SC Fiber Module 550m (0.34 Miles) – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit | Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF

Sold by AD-net Technology, CO., LTD (Taiwan)

Rs. 8,451.00 Rs. 10,641.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • Free Shipping
  • 60 Days Easy Returns
  • Genuine Product imported from the USA

Multimode SC 850nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-in SC Fiber Module 550m (0.34 Miles) – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit | Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF


Customer Reviews View on Amazon Write a Review
 

  out of 5 stars

You Must be logged in to post a Review.

5 star
 
4 star
 
3 star
 
2 star
 
1 star
 


Customer Reviews View on Amazon Write a Review
 

  out of 5 stars

You Must be logged in to post a Review.

5 star
 
4 star
 
3 star
 
2 star
 
1 star
 


Customer Reviews View on Amazon Write a Review
 

  out of 5 stars

You Must be logged in to post a Review.

5 star
 
4 star
 
3 star
 
2 star
 
1 star